Challenge Comparison Tool
Select up to 3 firms to compare their challenges, rules, and pricing side by side.
Atlas Funded
Next Level Funded
| Overview | ||
| Asset Type | CFD | CFD |
| Country |
Saint Lucia
|
Australia
|
| Established | Jan 2024 | Nov 2024 |
| Technology | Proprietary | White-Label |
| Platforms | Match Trader, MT5, TradeLocker | Match Trader, MT5, TradeLocker |
| Trading Rules | ||
| Profit Split | 100% Best | 100% (Instant Funding & Instant Pro); 50% on Special Account |
| Daily Drawdown | 3% daily / 5% max overall (varies by plan) | 4% on Instant Funding (1-Step & 2-Step); 3% on Instant Pro & Special Account |
| Payout Frequency | On-demand |
On-Demand
Withdrawals processable instantly on dashboard 14 days after first trade; 7-Day Reward Cycle on standard Instant Funding accounts; One-Time payout on Special Account |
| Direct Path to Funded | ✗ No | ✗ No |
| Reviews & Reputation | ||
| Review Count | 0 reviews | 0 reviews |
| Avg. Rating | No ratings yet | No ratings yet |
| Pros & Cons | ||
| Main Benefits |
|
|
| Main Drawbacks |
|
|
| Offers & Promo Codes | ||
| Active Offers |
35% off all accounts + 120-150% fee refund guarantee
APR35
|
50% off all challenges + 1 FREE $25K Instant Pro Account
1YEAR
|
Challenge Details
Atlas Funded Challenges
14 challenges| Price | Account Size | Step | Profit Target | Max Daily Loss | Max Drawdown | Profit Split | Activation Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $44 | $5K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
| $44 | $5K | 2 Steps |
P1: 11% P2: 11% |
P1: 4%
P2: 4% |
P1: 7% P2: 7% |
100% | None |
| $70 | $10K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
| $70 | $10K | 2 Steps |
P1: 11% P2: 11% |
P1: 4%
P2: 4% |
P1: 7% P2: 7% |
100% | None |
| $135 | $25K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
| $135 | $25K | 2 Steps |
P1: 11% P2: 11% |
P1: 4%
P2: 4% |
P1: 7% P2: 7% |
100% | None |
| $207 | $50K | 2 Steps |
P1: 11% P2: 11% |
P1: 4%
P2: 4% |
P1: 7% P2: 7% |
100% | None |
| $278 | $50K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
| $350 | $100K | 2 Steps |
P1: 11% P2: 11% |
P1: 4%
P2: 4% |
P1: 7% P2: 7% |
100% | None |
| $467 | $100K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
| $720 | $200K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
| $720 | $200K | 2 Steps |
P1: 11% P2: 11% |
P1: 4%
P2: 4% |
P1: 7% P2: 7% |
100% | None |
| $1039 | $300K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
| $1396 | $400K | Instant |
P1: — |
P1: 3%
|
P1: 5% |
100% | None |
Next Level Funded Challenges
20 challenges| Price | Account Size | Step | Profit Target | Max Daily Loss | Max Drawdown | Profit Split | Activation Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10 | $10K | Instant |
P1: $250 (2.5%) |
P1: $300 (3%)
|
P1: $500 (5% Trailing) |
50% | None |
| $25 | $25K | Instant |
P1: $625 (2.5%) |
P1: $750 (3%)
|
P1: $1250 (5% Trailing) |
50% | None |
| $54 $27 | $5K | 2 Steps |
P1: $400 (8%) P2: $300 (6%) |
P1: $200 (4%)
P2: $200 (4%) |
P1: $400 (8% Static) P2: $400 (8% Static) |
100% | None |
| $59 $29 | $5K | 1 Step |
P1: $550 (11%) |
P1: $200 (4%)
|
P1: $350 (7% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $59 $29 | $5K | Instant |
P1: None (Instant Funded) |
P1: $150 (3%)
|
P1: $300 (6% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $84 $42 | $10K | 2 Steps |
P1: $800 (8%) P2: $600 (6%) |
P1: $400 (4%)
P2: $400 (4%) |
P1: $800 (8% Static) P2: $800 (8% Static) |
100% | None |
| $99 $49 | $10K | 1 Step |
P1: $1,100 (11%) |
P1: $400 (4%)
|
P1: $700 (7% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $99 $49 | $10K | Instant |
P1: None (Instant Funded) |
P1: $300 (3%)
|
P1: $600 (6% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $209 $104 | $25K | 2 Steps |
P1: $2,000 (8%) P2: $1,500 (6%) |
P1: $1,000 (4%)
P2: $1,000 (4%) |
P1: $2,000 (8% Static) P2: $2,000 (8% Static) |
100% | None |
| $229 $114 | $25K | 1 Step |
P1: $2,750 (11%) |
P1: $1,000 (4%)
|
P1: $1,750 (7% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $239 $119 | $25K | Instant |
P1: None (Instant Funded) |
P1: $750 (3%)
|
P1: $1500 (6% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $309 $154 | $50K | 2 Steps |
P1: $4,000 (8%) P2: $3,000 (6%) |
P1: $2,000 (4%)
P2: $2,000 (4%) |
P1: $4,000 (8% Static) P2: $4,000 (8% Static) |
100% | None |
| $349 $169 | $50K | 1 Step |
P1: $5,500 (11%) |
P1: $2,000 (4%)
|
P1: $3,500 (7% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $459 $229 | $50K | Instant |
P1: None (Instant Funded) |
P1: $1,500 (3%)
|
P1: $3,000 (6% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $559 $279 | $100K | 2 Steps |
P1: $8,000 (8%) P2: $6,000 (6%) |
P1: $4,000 (4%)
P2: $4,000 (4%) |
P1: $8,000 (8% Static) P2: $8,000 (8% Static) |
100% | None |
| $599 $299 | $100K | 1 Step |
P1: $11,000 (11%) |
P1: $4,000 (4%)
|
P1: $7,000 (7% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $739 $369 | $100K | Instant |
P1: None (Instant Funded) |
P1: $3,000 (3%)
|
P1: $6,000 (6% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $979 $489 | $200K | 2 Steps |
P1: $16,000 (8%) P2: $12,000 (6%) |
P1: $8,000 (4%)
P2: $8,000 (4%) |
P1: $16,000 (8% Static) P2: $16,000 (8% Static) |
100% | None |
| $1039 $519 | $200K | 1 Step |
P1: $22,000 (11%) |
P1: $8,000 (4%)
|
P1: $14,000 (7% Trailing) |
100% | None |
| $1199 $599 | $200K | Instant |
P1: None (Instant Funded) |
P1: $6,000 (3%)
|
P1: $12,000 (6% Trailing) |
100% | None |
Saint Lucia
Australia